Class and training timetable

 CLASS AND TRAINING TIMETABLE OF THE SPORTS DEPARTMENT OF BASHKIR STATE UNIVERSITY FOR 2010/11



 


Trainer’s / Tutor’s name


Sport


Venue


Monday


Tuesday


Wednesday


Thursday


Friday


Saturday


Sunday


  1. .

Radik Rimovich Karimov,

Elmira Zakiryanova


Women’s volleyball


Game hall


17.30-19.00


 


19.00-21.00

Institute of Law


 


19.00-21.00

Institute of Law


16.00-17.30


18.00-20.00

Institute of Law

  1.  


Valery Yakovlevich Derepasko

Ivan Valentinovich Vakulin


Men’s basketball


Game hall


19.00-21.00


19.00-21.00


 


19.00-21.00


17.30-19.00


 


20.00-21.30

Children and Youth Sports School

  1.  


Sagit Tukhvatovich Aslayev


Boxing


Boxing hall


18.00-20.15


18.00-20.15


18.00-20.15


18.00-20.15


18.00-20.15


 


10.00-12.15

  1.  


Aleksandr Leontyevich Lintvarev


Boxing


Boxing hall


17.30-19.45


17.30-19.45


17.30-19.45


17.30-19.45


17.30-19.45


 


 

  1.  


Aleksandr Nikolayevich Makarov


Boxing


Boxing hall


10.00-12.00

16.00-20.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-20.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-20.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-20.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-20.00


 


10.00-13.00

  1.  


Denis Georgiyevich Ogurechnikov


Kickboxing


Boxing hall

Kickboxing hall

Game hall


9.00-11.00

16.00-20.00


16.00-19.00


9.00-11.00

16.00-19.00


 

17.00-18.00


9.00-11.00

16.00-19.00

 


 


10.00-13.00

  1.  


Vladimir Vasilyevich Petrov


Boxing


Boxing hall

Kickboxing hall


9.00-10.30

16.00-19.00


16.00-19.00


9.00-10.30

16.00-19.00


 


9.00-10.30

16.00-19.00


 


10.00-13.00

  1.  


Irik Minnigaleyevich Mukhamedyarov


Boxing


Boxing hall

Kickboxing hall


9.00-10.30

19.00-20.30


 


10.00-11.30

19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30

 


 


9.00-11.30

  1.  


Vadim Yuryevich Kudinov


Boxing


Wrestling hall


 


17.00-18.30


 


17.00-18.30


16.00-19.30


 


 

  1.  


Danil Mansurovich Khamzin


Boxing


Boxing hall


17.00-18.30


 


17.00-18.30


 


17.00-18.30


 


 

  1.  


Ildar Salavatovich Makhmutov


Kickboxing


Kickboxing hall


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


 

  1.  


Rashit Rushanovich Karimov


Kickboxing


Kickboxing hall


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


 

  1.  


Vladimir Yuryevich Okhrimenko

Ruslan Lvovich Bokov


Men’s basketball


Game hall


19.00-20.30


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


17.30-19.00


 


20.00-21.30

Children and Youth Sports School

  1.  


Stanislav Stanislavovich Matveyev


Women’s basketball


Game hall


 


17.30-19.00


 


18.00-19.00


15.30-17.30


 


13.00-14.30

  1.  


Alfiya Zagitovna Asfandiyarova

Mariya Vladimirovna Fedodova


Badminton


Game hall


 


 


20.30-22.00


 


 


19.30-21.00


16.30-18.30

  1.  


Ilgiz Arslanovich Salimov

Talmaz Khasanov (Institute of Law)


Men’s volleyball


Game hall


 


 


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


16.00-17.30


 

  1.  


Fail Nurovich Algushayev


Lapta (men, women)


 


 


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


 


17.30-19.30


 

  1.  


Andrey Gennadyevich Dorodnov


Skiing


Biathlon base


 


16.00-18.00


16.00-18.00


 


16.00-18.00


17.30-19.30


 

  1.  


Rafit Vafiyevich Mustafin


Boxing


Boxing hall

Kickboxing hall


16.00-20.00


16.00-20.00


16.00-20.00


16.00-20.00


16.00-20.00


 


19.00-21.00

  1.  


Akhmad Dzhurakulovich Sultanov


Weight sport


Weight hall


17.30-19.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-17.30


17.30-19.00


10.00-12.00

16.00-17.30


10.00-12.00

17.30-19.00


 


 

  1.  


Akhmad Dzhurakulovich Sultanov


Weight lifting


Weight hall


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


 

  1.  


Akhmad Dzhurakulovich Sultanov


Powerlifting


Weight hall


16.00-17.30


 


16.00-17.30


 


16.00-17.30


 


 

  1.  


Vakhit Varisovich Sayfutdinov


Table tennis


Sports building


 


17.30-19.00


17.30-19.30


17.30-19.00


 


 


 

  1.  


Yelena Petrovna Susenkova


Aerobics

Teachers


Kickboxing hall


 


18.30-20.00


 


18.30-20.00


 


 


 


  1. .

Rustem Kimovich Kudashev


Tourism


Sports building


16.00-18.00


 


16.00-18.00-


 


16.00-18.00


 


 

  1.  


Aleksandr Vladimirovich Nozdrin


Chess


Sports building


 


18.30-20.00


 


18.30-20.00


 


18.30-20.00


 

  1.  


Irendyk Nailevich Baynazarov


Kuresh


Kickboxing hall


20.30-22.00


 


20.30-22.00


 


20.30-22.00


 


 

  1.  


Ilmir Gafurovich Baytimirov


Polyathlon (winter, summer)


Shooting range,base


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


16.00-17.30


 

  1.  


Veniamin Igorevich Taynovich


Swimming


Swimming pool


17.30-19.00


 


17.30-19.00


17.30-19.00


17.30-19.00


 


 


30


Health group

Vakhit Varisovich Sayfutdinov


General Conditioning Program


Game hall


 


 


17.30-19.00


 


 


11.00-13.00


 


31


V.N. Tangayev


Chess


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


18.00-20.30


32


Law Department Group

P. Kirayev, O.V. Polstovalov


General Conditioning Program


Game hall


 


 


19.00-20.30


 


19.00-20.30


 


 


33


Rasul Rustamovich Mavleyev


С.Б. БГУ


Weight lifting hall


 


19.00-20.15


 


19.00-20.15


 


19.00-20.15


 


34


Elmira Salavatovna Kaybysheva


ОКС


Gym


 


18.00-21.00


 


18.00-21.00


 


18.00-21.00


 


35


T.R. Takayev


Greco-Roman style


Big hall


 


 


 


 


 


14.00-16.00


 


36


Vacancy


Football


 


 


20.15-21.30


 


20.15-21.30


 


20.15-21.30