Academy Structure

Academic council of BACBSS

The chairman of the council:
The candidate of historical sciences, the senior lecturer
Urazova Amina Ildusovna

The scientific secretary of council:
Samigullina Lilja Uralovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 201

Management

Director of BACBSS
The candidate of historical sciences, the senior lecturer
Urazova Amina Ildusovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room.201

The deputy director on studying methodological work
The candidate of psychological sciences, the senior lecturer
Velikzhanina Tatyana Borisovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 201

The deputy director on study
Saethanova Guzel Ramilevna

Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 201

The deputy director on innovative and economic activities
Bron George Vilenovich
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 104-1

The deputy director on educational work
Solodkaja Irina Nikolaevna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 203

The assistant manager practice:
Samigullina Lilja Uralovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               room. 201

Staff department:
The leading expert on work with shots: Safiullina Gulfija Raevna
The inspector on shots: Mustafina Liana Albertovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room 204-3

 

Chairs

Chair of humanitarian disciplines
Managing chair:
The candidate of historical sciences, the senior lecturer
Habibullina Ajgul Rafkatovna
assistant
Farhitova Irida Izgarovna
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 204-1

Information security chair
Managing chair:
Cand.Tech.Sci., the senior lecturer
Shajahmetov Veniamin Vafich
assistant:
Rafikova Gulgena Gafurjanovna
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 206-1

Marketing and advertizing chair

Managing chair:
The candidate of sociological sciences, the senior lecturer
Petrova Liliana Rafikovna
The laboratorian:
Lazareva Evgenie Dmitrievna
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 206-3

Right chair
Managing chair:
The candidate of political sciences
Minakov Pavel Anatolevich
assistant:
Dubolazova Elena Vasilevna
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 203

Chair region guiding and the government
Managing chair:
The candidate of sociological sciences, the senior lecturer
Tereletskova Elena Valentinovna
assistant:
Gubajdullina Gulshat Shamilevna
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 202

Chair of economy, management and the finance
Managing chair:
Cand.Econ.Sci., the senior lecturer
Kuznetsova Alfija Rashitovna
assistant:
Krajnova Elena Н иколаевна
Phone: 246-47-20
room. 206-2

Educational department


Managing educational department:
Kashirina Lyudmila Vladimirovna

The expert in work with students of a full-time department of specialities and preparation directions «State and municipal management», "Jurisprudence":

Abramova Svetlana Radikovna

The expert in work with students of a full-time department of specialities «the Organization and technology of protection of the information», «Economy and management at the enterprise»; directions of preparation "Information security", "Economy":
Jakovleva Darya Andreevna

The expert in work with students of a full-time department of specialities "Advertising", "Marketing", preparation directions «Advertising and public relations», «Tehnosfernaja safety», «Trading business»:
Botchkareva Dina Ravilevna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 302

The expert in work with students of a correspondence education department on a speciality and a direction of preparation "Jurisprudence":
Kurilo Olesya Andreevna

The expert in work with students of a correspondence education department on specialities «State and municipal management», "Advertising"; to preparation directions «State and municipal management», «Advertising and public relations», «Tehnosfernaja safety», «Trading business»:
Shumilov Maria Sergeevna

The expert in work with students of a correspondence education department on a speciality «Economy and management at the enterprise», to a direction of preparation "Economy":
Galljamova Ilzida Iljasovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 104-3

Dispatching office under the schedule:
Fedotova Tatyana Pavlovna
Nikonova Oksana Vladimirovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 105

Trade-union bureau of employees

Professional organizer:
Klimovich Natalia Aleksandrovna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 105

Trade-union bureau of students

Professional organizer:
Kajumov Ruslan, gr. OTZI-01-10
Phone: 8-964-958-68-79

Library (the Subscription № 7)


Phone: (347 246-47-20
room. 105 1/2
The manager: Ahmadullina Makija Habibullovna
Operating time for readers: from 09.00 till
Break: from 13.00 till
The day off: revival
Penultimate Friday of each month - sanitary day

The commandant

Korunos Alla Sergeevna
Phone: (347) 246-47-20
room. 102

Security service

Phone: (347 246-47-18
People on duty operative:

• Fajurshin Fanus Galljamovich
• Sajfiev Rifat Muhametovich
• Halikov Irik Zufarovich
• Kalmetov Maxim Vladimirovich
• Gareyev Fanil Timerjanovich
• Kirillov Joseph Iosifovich
• Muhamadeev Bajazit Zakievich
• Valitov Minigallej Abdullovich